SnarkNews on IOI-2017

 

Results of XXIX IOI

Sorted by total score

#NameCountryboxesteamsscalesDay 1horsessortingtownsDay 2TotalMedal
1Yuta TakayaJapan89.00100.00100.00289.00100.00100.00100.00300.00589.00Gold
2Mingkuan XuChina74.00100.00100.00274.00100.00100.0050.00250.00524.00Gold
3Zhezheng LuoUnited States of America93.00100.005.00198.0097.0070.00100.00267.00466.00Gold
4-5Riku KawasakiJapan79.00100.0016.00195.00100.00100.0050.00250.00445.00Gold
4-5Satoru KawaharaiJapan80.00100.0016.00196.0097.0051.00100.00248.00445.00Gold
6Joseph BentonUnited Kingdom83.00100.000.00183.00100.0051.00100.00251.00434.00Gold
7Encho MishinevBulgaria88.00100.0049.00237.0090.0051.0050.00191.00428.00Gold
8Anton TsypkoUkraine88.00100.0027.00215.0098.0051.0050.00199.00414.00Gold
9Lukas MichelGermany26.00100.0015.00141.00100.0070.00100.00270.00411.00Gold
10Richard GongAustralia71.00100.0039.00210.0098.0051.0050.00199.00410.00Gold
11Ștefan Constantin-BuligaRomania29.00100.00100.00229.0097.0030.0050.00177.00407.00Gold
12Mariusz TrelaPoland78.00100.0026.00204.0097.0051.0050.00198.00403.00Gold
13Jason YuenCanada73.00100.0027.00200.0097.0051.0050.00198.00399.00Gold
14Attila GáspárHungary91.00100.00100.00291.0020.0030.0050.00100.00391.00Gold
15Tamio-Vesa NakajimaRomania94.00100.0027.00221.0097.000.0070.00167.00389.00Gold
16Jeyoun SiRepublic of Korea26.00100.0011.00137.0098.0051.00100.00249.00386.00Gold
17Brian ChauCanada55.00100.0027.00182.0090.0013.00100.00203.00385.00Gold
18Seyed Mohammad Hossein NematollahiIran29.00100.0034.00163.0090.0051.0070.00211.00374.00Gold
19Vladimir RomanovRussia74.00100.000.00174.0097.0051.0050.00198.00373.00Gold
20-21Filip BialasCzech Republic89.0055.0027.00171.00100.000.00100.00200.00371.00Gold
20-21Chung-Yao ChengTaiwan88.00100.000.00188.00100.0013.0070.00183.00371.00Gold
22Jerry MaoAustralia13.00100.0026.00139.00100.0030.00100.00230.00369.00Gold
23Anadi AgrawalPoland28.00100.0037.00165.00100.0051.0050.00201.00366.00Gold
24Pedro Henrique Sacramento de OliveiraBrazil85.00100.000.00185.0095.0030.0050.00175.00360.00Gold
25Zhixian ZhongChina60.0030.0049.00139.0097.0051.0070.00218.00357.00Gold
26Tuan Le QuangVietnam87.00100.005.00192.0097.0051.0012.00160.00353.00Gold
27Denis ShpakovskiiRussia88.0030.0037.00155.0094.0051.0050.00195.00350.00Silver
28Yik Chun WongHong Kong87.0020.0037.00144.0098.0051.0050.00199.00344.00Silver
29David WärnSweden43.0030.0037.00110.0096.0030.00100.00226.00337.00Silver
30Arash Mahmoudian BidgoliIran88.0020.0022.00130.0099.0051.0050.00200.00330.00Silver
31Jacopo ChenItaly88.00100.000.00188.0097.0030.0012.00139.00327.00Silver
32Stanisław StrzeleckiPoland76.0013.0016.00105.0090.0030.00100.00220.00325.00Silver
33-34Xiao MaoChina0.00100.005.00105.0099.0070.0050.00219.00324.00Silver
33-34Ali AhmadiIran 288.00100.0027.00215.0095.0013.000.00108.00324.00Silver
35-36Robin Christopher YuPhilippines54.00100.0027.00181.0090.0051.000.00141.00322.00Silver
35-36Guangxuan ZhangSingapore89.0020.0038.00147.0095.0030.0050.00175.00322.00Silver
37-38Wen Yuen PangSingapore88.0030.005.00123.0094.0051.0050.00195.00318.00Silver
37-38Po-Hsuan SuTaiwan0.00100.005.00105.00100.0013.00100.00213.00318.00Silver
39Egor LifarRussia92.0020.0027.00139.0097.0051.0022.00170.00310.00Silver
40Thomas ReadUnited Kingdom87.0045.0027.00159.0097.000.0050.00147.00307.00Silver
41-42Péter MernyeiHungary40.00100.0023.00163.0097.0030.0012.00139.00303.00Silver
41-42Donghyun KimRepublic of Korea56.0030.0016.00102.00100.0051.0050.00201.00303.00Silver
43-44Artur PetukhouskiBelarus56.0030.0015.00101.0097.0051.0050.00198.00300.00Silver
43-44Josip KlepecCroatia62.0020.0027.00109.0090.0051.0050.00191.00300.00Silver
45Giorgi KldiashviliGeorgia87.0020.0028.00135.0097.0013.0050.00160.00296.00Silver
46-47Arvid LunnemarkSweden23.00100.0022.00145.0099.000.0050.00149.00295.00Silver
46-47Yen-Jen WangTaiwan75.0013.0016.00104.0090.0051.0050.00191.00295.00Silver
48Nikoloz BirkadzeGeorgia88.0013.0037.00138.0090.0013.0050.00153.00291.00Silver
49-50Hou Tin ChauMacau19.0055.0022.0096.0090.0051.0050.00191.00287.00Silver
49-50Mohammad SaneianIran76.0020.000.0096.0090.0051.0050.00191.00287.00Silver
51-52Aliaksandr KernazhytskiBelarus86.0020.0027.00133.0090.0013.0050.00153.00286.00Silver
51-52Sheng-Fu WuTaiwan63.0013.0011.0087.0097.0051.0050.00198.00286.00Silver
53-54Amir AzarmehrIran 292.000.000.0092.0090.0051.0050.00191.00283.00Silver
53-54Hamidreza HedayatiIran88.0055.000.00143.0090.000.0050.00140.00283.00Silver
55-56Marian DietzGermany24.0055.0011.0090.0090.0051.0050.00191.00281.00Silver
55-56Fabio PruneriItaly19.00100.000.00119.0099.0013.0050.00162.00281.00Silver
57Luca CavalleriItaly25.00100.005.00130.00100.000.0050.00150.00280.00Silver
58-60Nurbakyt MadibekKazakhstan78.0020.0027.00125.0090.0051.0012.00153.00278.00Silver
58-60Keiya SakabeJapan69.0013.0016.0098.00100.0030.0050.00180.00278.00Silver
58-60Atacan İyidoğanTurkey41.00100.005.00146.0090.0030.0012.00132.00278.00Silver
61-63Angelos PelecanosCyprus61.0020.005.0086.0090.0051.0050.00191.00277.00Silver
61-63Charles JamesonAustralia19.0020.0039.0078.0097.0051.0050.00198.00277.00Silver
61-63Stanislav TomashUkraine78.0020.0016.00114.00100.0051.0012.00162.00277.00Silver
64Arun WongprommoonThailand88.0020.005.00113.0090.0051.0022.00163.00276.00Silver
65-66Aleksandra DrozdovaRussia53.0030.0039.00122.0090.0013.0050.00153.00275.00Silver
65-66Tsz Chun WongHong Kong55.0030.0027.00112.00100.0051.0012.00163.00275.00Silver
67Gabriel CojocaruMoldova26.00100.005.00131.0098.0030.0012.00140.00271.00Silver
68Iman GholamiIran 227.0030.0022.0079.0090.0051.0050.00191.00270.00Silver
69Li LimSingapore60.0020.0016.0096.0093.0030.0050.00173.00269.00Silver
70Jiaqi YangChina17.0030.0027.0074.0090.0051.0050.00191.00265.00Silver
71William Gyuho SuhRepublic of Korea22.0013.0027.0062.0090.00100.0012.00202.00264.00Silver
72Richard HladíkCzech Republic77.0013.000.0090.0090.0030.0050.00170.00260.00Silver
73Josip KelavaCroatia72.0020.005.0097.0097.0051.0012.00160.00258.00Silver
74Sergio VieriIndonesia68.0020.0016.00104.00100.0030.0022.00152.00256.00Silver
75Vilim LendvajCroatia66.0020.0027.00113.00100.0030.0012.00142.00255.00Silver
76Ali ShafieeIran 222.0030.0011.0063.0090.0051.0050.00191.00254.00Silver
77Illya KovalUkraine68.0020.005.0093.0097.0051.0012.00160.00253.00Silver
78-79Taavet KaldaEstonia87.0030.000.00117.0020.0013.00100.00133.00250.00Silver
78-79Etienne RossignolFrance87.0013.0027.00127.0097.0013.0012.00122.00250.00Silver
80-81Andrea CipriettiItaly0.00100.0022.00122.0097.0030.000.00127.00249.00Silver
80-81Arthur LéonardFrance36.0030.0011.0077.0091.0030.0050.00171.00249.00Bronze
82-83Kiryl HulinBelarus86.0020.0027.00133.0090.0013.0012.00115.00248.00Bronze
82-83Harris LeungHong Kong29.00100.0016.00145.0020.0013.0070.00103.00248.00Bronze
84Peter RalbovskySlovakia83.0013.0010.00106.0099.0030.0012.00141.00247.00Bronze
85Lam Nguyen Hy HoaiVietnam15.00100.0016.00131.0090.0013.0012.00115.00246.00Bronze
86Nguyen Pham CaoVietnam28.0013.005.0046.0097.0051.0050.00198.00244.00Bronze
87-89Tasmeem RezaBangladesh84.0013.000.0097.0090.000.0050.00140.00237.00Bronze
87-89Zi Song YeohMalaysia62.00100.005.00167.0020.000.0050.0070.00237.00Bronze
87-89Sidhant BansalIndia0.00100.0022.00122.0090.0013.0012.00115.00237.00Bronze
90-91Ingus PretkalniņšLatvia70.0013.000.0083.0090.0013.0050.00153.00236.00Bronze
90-91Dušan ŽivanovićSerbia85.0030.000.00115.0020.0051.0050.00121.00236.00Bronze
92Filip VesovićSerbia41.0030.000.0071.0090.0051.0022.00163.00234.00Bronze
93-94Costin-Andrei OncescuRomania26.0030.0037.0093.0097.0030.0012.00139.00233.00Bronze
93-94Orsolya JanzerHungary18.0020.000.0038.0093.0051.0050.00194.00233.00Bronze
95Srijon MukherjeeIndia32.00100.000.00132.00100.000.000.00100.00232.00Bronze
96-99Juan Carlos Sigler PriegoMexico87.0020.0037.00144.0020.0013.0050.0083.00227.00Bronze
96-99Sanzhar BidaibekKazakhstan30.0020.0026.0076.0090.0049.0012.00151.00227.00Bronze
96-99Yehezkiel Raymundo TheodoroesIndonesia7.0013.0037.0057.0090.0030.0050.00170.00227.00Bronze
96-99Pasapol SaowakonThailand71.0013.0023.00107.0090.0030.000.00120.00227.00Bronze
100Phawin ProngpaophanThailand90.0013.005.00108.0092.0013.0012.00117.00226.00Bronze
101David BroodrykSouth Africa71.0013.000.0084.0090.000.0050.00140.00224.00Bronze
102Neel NandaUnited Kingdom28.0055.000.0083.0090.000.0050.00140.00223.00Bronze
103-104Sampriti PandaIndia45.0020.0016.0081.0098.0030.0012.00140.00221.00Bronze
103-104Steven WijayaIndonesia22.0020.0016.0058.00100.0013.0050.00163.00221.00Bronze
105Fedar KarabeinikauBelarus10.0020.0027.0057.00100.0051.0012.00163.00220.00Bronze
106Juha HarviainenFinland82.0013.005.00100.0090.0013.0012.00115.00215.00Bronze
107Euan TebbuttUnited Kingdom29.0020.0015.0064.00100.000.0050.00150.00214.00Bronze
108Paulína SmolárováSlovakia40.0030.000.0070.00100.0030.0012.00142.00212.00Bronze
109Žiga ŽeljkoSlovenia86.0013.000.0099.00100.000.0012.00112.00211.00Bronze
110Khazhak GalstyanArmenia76.0013.005.0094.0090.0013.0012.00115.00209.00Bronze
111Tähvend UustaluEstonia26.0013.0027.0066.0090.000.0050.00140.00206.00Bronze
112Askhat ZhalgasovKazakhstan34.0020.0027.0081.0020.0030.0070.00120.00201.00Bronze
113Mohammed MowzerSouth Africa28.0013.0037.0078.0093.0013.0012.00118.00197.00Bronze
114Duarte NascimentoPortugal23.0013.005.0041.0092.0013.0050.00155.00196.00Bronze
115Amangeldi ZhusubalievKyrgyzstan50.0013.000.0063.0090.0030.0012.00132.00195.00Bronze
116Azur ĐonlagićBosnia and Herzegovina32.000.000.0032.0097.0051.0012.00160.00192.00Bronze
117Jubayer RahmanBangladesh29.0030.000.0059.0090.0030.0012.00132.00191.00Bronze
118-119Lung Sin KweeIndonesia0.0020.000.0020.0090.0030.0050.00170.00190.00Bronze
118-119Gediminas LelešiusLithuania15.00100.005.00120.0020.000.0050.0070.00190.00Bronze
120Fredrik EkholmSweden19.00100.000.00119.0020.000.0050.0070.00189.00Bronze
121Rutchathon Chairattana-ApiromThailand8.000.0027.0035.0090.0051.0012.00153.00188.00Bronze
122Alexandru RudiMoldova15.0013.0037.0065.0094.0013.0012.00119.00184.00Bronze
123Alice RyhlDenmark29.0013.000.0042.0090.000.0050.00140.00182.00Bronze
124Leo FengCanada28.0020.000.0048.0090.0030.0012.00132.00180.00Bronze
125-126Filip MihovMacedonia36.000.0027.0063.00100.0013.000.00113.00176.00Bronze
125-126Herman KarlssonSweden88.0013.005.00106.0020.000.0050.0070.00176.00Bronze
127Théophane VallaeysFrance63.0013.0016.0092.0020.0013.0050.0083.00175.00Bronze
128-129Bruno PloumhansBelgium67.000.0016.0083.0020.000.0070.0090.00173.00Bronze
128-129Bernhard Linn HilmarssonIceland83.0020.0015.00118.0020.0013.0022.0055.00173.00Bronze
130Viktor TerzievBulgaria54.0020.000.0074.0097.000.000.0097.00172.00Bronze
131-132Siiri KuoppalaFinland84.0020.0034.00138.0020.0013.000.0033.00171.00Bronze
131-132Momčilo TopalovićSerbia29.0013.0027.0069.0090.000.0012.00102.00171.00Bronze
133-134Samir DroubiSyria5.0013.005.0023.0090.0051.000.00141.00164.00Bronze
133-134Antti RöysköFinland67.0013.0022.00102.0020.0030.0012.0062.00164.00Bronze
135-136Jakub SuchánekCzech Republic10.0013.000.0023.0090.000.0050.00140.00163.00Bronze
135-136Jan OlkowskiPoland0.0013.000.0013.0020.0030.00100.00150.00163.00Bronze
137-138Nurlykhan KairlyKazakhstan0.0030.000.0030.0090.0030.0012.00132.00162.00Bronze
137-138Xing Chen HuangSingapore44.0013.005.0062.0020.0030.0050.00100.00162.00Bronze
139Radoslav DimitrovBulgaria9.0020.0016.0045.0090.0013.0012.00115.00160.00Bronze
140Arend MellendijkNetherlands19.0013.005.0037.0020.0051.0050.00121.00158.00Bronze
141-142Bronson RudnerSouth Africa87.000.000.0087.0020.000.0050.0070.00157.00Bronze
141-142Vladimir MilenkovićSerbia27.0020.0027.0074.0020.0013.0050.0083.00157.00Bronze
143Cho Hou TangMacau29.000.000.0029.0096.0030.000.00126.00155.00Bronze
144Andrei-Costin ConstantinescuRomania10.0030.0011.0051.0020.0030.0050.00100.00151.00Bronze
145-146Rogério Aristida Guimarães JuniorBrazil29.0013.0037.0079.0020.0051.000.0071.00150.00Bronze
145-146Arthur MassarBelgium29.0038.000.0067.0020.0013.0050.0083.00150.00Bronze
147Nicolas CamenischSwitzerland29.0013.005.0047.0090.000.0012.00102.00149.00Bronze
148Petar NyagolovBulgaria3.0020.000.0023.0099.0013.0012.00124.00148.00Bronze
149Jan PriessnitzCzech Republic29.0013.005.0047.0020.0030.0050.00100.00147.00Bronze
150-151Ruhan HabibBangladesh88.0020.005.00113.0020.000.0012.0032.00145.00Bronze
150-151Giannis TyrovolasGreece87.0013.000.0099.0020.0013.0012.0045.00145.00Bronze
152-153Farrell Eldrian WuPhilippines28.0013.000.0041.0090.0013.000.00103.00144.00Bronze
152-153Héctor Fernando Ricárdez LaraMexico86.0013.000.0099.0020.0013.0012.0045.00144.00Bronze
154Rubab Redwan SyedBangladesh20.0030.005.0055.0020.0013.0050.0083.00138.00Bronze
155-156Henrique NavasPortugal24.0013.005.0042.0094.000.000.0094.00137.00Bronze
155-156Charilaos PipisGreece19.0020.0015.0054.0020.0013.0050.0083.00137.00Bronze
157Linhan YuCanada19.0020.0026.0065.0020.000.0050.0070.00135.00 
158-160Angelos AssosCyprus6.0013.005.0024.0097.0013.000.00110.00134.00 
158-160Dimitar BajraktarovMacedonia29.000.005.0034.00100.000.000.00100.00134.00 
158-160Ian Jérôme BoschungSwitzerland33.0013.005.0051.0020.0013.0050.0083.00134.00 
161-165Aristeidis TziapourasCyprus83.0013.005.00101.0020.000.0012.0032.00133.00 
161-165Batjargal AltangerelMongolia0.0013.005.0018.0090.0013.0012.00115.00133.00 
161-165Caner DemirerTurkey9.0013.0028.0050.0020.0013.0050.0083.00133.00 
161-165Hyunsoo KimRepublic of Korea25.0013.005.0043.0090.000.000.0090.00133.00 
161-165Toomas TennisbergEstonia7.000.005.0012.0020.0051.0050.00121.00133.00 
166Ask KundingDenmark87.0013.000.00100.0020.000.0012.0032.00132.00 
167Saba TavdgiridzeGeorgia51.0013.005.0069.0020.0030.0012.0062.00131.00 
168Zigmas BitinasLithuania19.000.000.0019.0097.000.0012.00109.00129.00 
169Håvard Rognebakke KrogstieNorway45.0013.000.0058.0020.000.0050.0070.00128.00 
170Mahmoud HassanSyria25.0013.005.0043.0020.0013.0050.0083.00126.00 
171-172Markus Krabbe LarsenDenmark19.0020.0015.0054.0020.000.0050.0070.00124.00 
171-172Michal SládečekSlovakia29.0020.005.0054.0020.000.0050.0070.00124.00 
173Roberts SvarinskisLatvia0.000.0026.0026.0097.000.000.0097.00123.00 
174Abdurasul RakhimovUzbekistan0.0020.000.0020.0090.000.0012.00102.00122.00 
175Killian DengrevilleFrance28.0020.0011.0059.0020.0030.0012.0062.00121.00 
176-177Adrian BekerCroatia0.00100.000.00100.0020.000.000.0020.00120.00 
176-177Nazarii DenhaUkraine28.0020.0027.0075.0020.0013.0012.0045.00120.00 
178Aleksandre KhokhiashviliGeorgia4.0013.000.0017.0090.000.0012.00102.00119.00 
179Jia Qing TanMalaysia22.0013.000.0035.0020.0013.0050.0083.00118.00 
180Javier OlivaChile28.0013.005.0046.0020.000.0050.0070.00116.00 
181Lucas Fernan SalvadorArgentina82.0013.000.0095.0020.000.000.0020.00115.00 
182Jen Khai YewMalaysia6.0013.005.0024.0090.000.000.0090.00114.00 
183-184Jonas PukštaLithuania0.0013.000.0013.00100.000.000.00100.00113.00 
183-184Nicolas FaroßGermany19.0013.0011.0043.0020.000.0050.0070.00113.00 
185-186Alexis EspinozaChile0.000.000.000.0090.000.0022.00112.00112.00 
185-186Robert HönigGermany29.0013.000.0042.0020.000.0050.0070.00112.00 
187-189Farkhod KhakimiyonTajikistan41.0020.005.0066.0020.0013.0012.0045.00111.00 
187-189Hamlet MikaelyanArmenia10.0013.005.0028.0020.0013.0050.0083.00111.00 
187-189Lautaro LasorsaArgentina66.000.000.0066.0020.0013.0012.0045.00111.00 
190Fadi YounesSyria0.0020.000.0020.0090.000.000.0090.00110.00 
191Jordi Guillem Rodríguez MansoSpain21.0013.005.0039.0020.000.0050.0070.00109.00 
192Quang Nguyen Diep XuanVietnam7.0013.005.0025.0020.0013.0050.0083.00108.00 
193-194Bolot BekbolotovKyrgyzstan17.0020.000.0037.0020.000.0050.0070.00107.00 
193-194Urban DuhSlovenia19.0013.005.0037.0020.000.0050.0070.00107.00 
195Alan MarkoSlovakia0.000.000.000.0090.0013.000.00103.00103.00 
196-198Aleksandrs ZajakinsLatvia0.007.000.007.0095.000.000.0095.00102.00 
196-198John RyanIreland56.0013.000.0069.0020.0013.000.0033.00102.00 
196-198Marko KjalasanMacedonia0.000.000.000.0090.000.0012.00102.00102.00 
199Tim PoštuvanSlovenia22.0013.0016.0051.0020.0030.000.0050.00101.00 
200Ziya MukhtarovAzerbaijan26.0013.0016.0055.0020.0013.0012.0045.00100.00 
201Gabriel Silva SimõesBrazil36.0013.005.0054.0020.0013.0012.0045.0099.00 
202-203David García AguileraCuba53.0013.000.0066.0020.000.0012.0032.0098.00 
202-203Jakob WögerbauerAustria13.000.0015.0028.0020.000.0050.0070.0098.00 
204Jan SchärSwitzerland25.000.000.0025.0020.0051.000.0071.0096.00 
205Kwan Ting Jeremy ChowHong Kong30.0013.005.0048.0020.0013.0012.0045.0093.00 
206Roope SalmiFinland19.0013.0015.0047.0020.0013.0012.0045.0092.00 
207William Hideki KondoBrazil0.0013.0016.0029.0020.0030.0012.0062.0091.00 
208Arsen KasymovKyrgyzstan19.0038.000.0057.0020.000.0012.0032.0089.00 
209Mitja ŽalikSlovenia15.0013.0027.0055.0020.0013.000.0033.0088.00 
210Franz Louis CesistaPhilippines29.0013.000.0042.0020.0013.0012.0045.0087.00 
211-213Angus RitossaAustralia23.0013.005.0041.0020.0013.0012.0045.0086.00 
211-213Fabian HallerSwitzerland28.0013.000.0041.0020.0013.0012.0045.0086.00 
211-213Willem StuijtChile29.0020.005.0054.0020.000.0012.0032.0086.00 
214Bilegdemberel SumiyabayarMongolia22.0013.000.0035.0020.0030.000.0050.0085.00 
215-216Kieran HorganIreland15.0013.000.0028.0020.0013.0022.0055.0083.00 
215-216Mohamad DwikSyria0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.0050.0070.0083.00 
217-219Gagik MagakyanArmenia25.0013.0011.0049.0020.0013.000.0033.0082.00 
217-219Sacha Adrien BartholmeLuxembourg32.000.005.0037.0020.0013.0012.0045.0082.00 
217-219Vladimir MaksimovskiMacedonia15.0020.005.0040.000.0030.0012.0042.0082.00 
220Altangerel BaatarMongolia17.0013.005.0035.0020.0013.0012.0045.0080.00 
221Ahmed SelmiTunisia34.0013.000.0047.0020.000.0012.0032.0079.00 
222Rafail SaddatimovAzerbaijan44.000.000.0044.0020.0013.000.0033.0077.00 
223-224Ernest Van WijlandNetherlands18.0013.000.0031.0020.0013.0012.0045.0076.00 
223-224Nicolas GuaschArgentina15.0013.0016.0044.0020.000.0012.0032.0076.00 
225Kerim KochekovTurkmenistan22.0020.000.0042.0020.0013.000.0033.0075.00 
226-229Muamer ParićBosnia and Herzegovina29.0013.000.0042.0020.000.0012.0032.0074.00 
226-229Oisín O’DuibhirIreland16.0013.000.0029.0020.0013.0012.0045.0074.00 
226-229Oliver Christian NickLuxembourg29.000.000.0029.0020.0013.0012.0045.0074.00 
226-229Reijer Van HartenNetherlands29.0013.000.0042.0020.000.0012.0032.0074.00 
230-231Jovidjon MahmudovTajikistan28.000.000.0028.0020.0013.0012.0045.0073.00 
230-231Moritz StadlerAustria23.0013.005.0041.0020.000.0012.0032.0073.00 
232Alexander Vidal ZhukovaSpain27.000.000.0027.0020.0013.0012.0045.0072.00 
233-234Christian BertramDenmark51.000.000.0051.0020.000.000.0020.0071.00 
233-234Guilherme PenedoPortugal21.0013.005.0039.0020.000.0012.0032.0071.00 
235Ralph McDougallSouth Africa37.000.000.0037.0020.000.0012.0032.0069.00 
236Sarah AbuelayyanJordan23.0013.000.0036.0020.000.0012.0032.0068.00 
237Diego Alejandro Angulo RamirezBolivia22.0013.000.0035.0020.000.0012.0032.0067.00 
238Niklas HauberAustria20.0013.000.0033.0020.000.0012.0032.0065.00 
239-240Kim Bryann TuicoPhilippines19.0013.000.0032.0020.000.0012.0032.0064.00 
239-240Roger TrujilloColombia19.0020.005.0044.0020.000.000.0020.0064.00 
241-242Nikola NovarlićBosnia and Herzegovina0.0013.000.0013.0020.0030.000.0050.0063.00 
241-242Temurbek Xo`jayevUzbekistan0.0013.000.0013.0020.0030.000.0050.0063.00 
243-244Bilel GhorbelTunisia0.0013.0015.0028.0020.0013.000.0033.0061.00 
243-244Sofia Belen Lopez VicensArgentina28.000.000.0028.0020.0013.000.0033.0061.00 
245Dimitrios RontogiannisGreece10.000.005.0015.0020.0013.0012.0045.0060.00 
246Vahan MartirosyanArmenia14.0013.000.0027.0020.000.0012.0032.0059.00 
247-251Evripidis PapaevripidisCyprus10.0013.0015.0038.0020.000.000.0020.0058.00 
247-251José Angel Alejandro SotoMexico0.0013.000.0013.0020.0013.0012.0045.0058.00 
247-251Raitis KriķisLatvia0.0013.000.0013.0020.0013.0012.0045.0058.00 
247-251Robert KoprinkovNetherlands20.0013.005.0038.0020.000.000.0020.0058.00 
247-251Vladan CvjetkovicBosnia and Herzegovina0.0013.000.0013.0020.0013.0012.0045.0058.00 
252Neringa LevinskaitėLithuania19.0013.005.0037.0020.000.000.0020.0057.00 
253-255Aidan MolloyIreland24.000.000.0024.0020.000.0012.0032.0056.00 
253-255Javier López-Contreras GonzálezSpain11.000.000.0011.0020.0013.0012.0045.0056.00 
253-255Kevin PucciPortugal24.000.000.0024.0020.000.0012.0032.0056.00 
256-257Damika GamlathSri Lanka15.0013.005.0033.0020.000.000.0020.0053.00 
256-257Pasindu WijesenaSri Lanka15.0013.005.0033.0020.000.000.0020.0053.00 
258-259Sebastian WeiermannBelgium19.0013.000.0032.0020.000.000.0020.0052.00 
258-259Tobias LaundalNorway14.0013.005.0032.0020.000.000.0020.0052.00 
260Hou TamMacau19.000.000.0019.0020.000.0012.0032.0051.00 
261Corneliu PasaMoldova0.0013.005.0018.0020.000.0012.0032.0050.00 
262-263Ahmad NaserJordan28.000.000.0028.0020.000.000.0020.0048.00 
262-263Oscar JocquéBelgium0.0013.0015.0028.0020.000.000.0020.0048.00 
264-267Alakbar AskarovAzerbaijan15.000.000.0015.0020.000.0012.0032.0047.00 
264-267Alexander Geoffrey RadcliffeLuxembourg27.000.000.0027.0020.000.000.0020.0047.00 
264-267Farrukh KarimovTajikistan10.000.005.0015.0020.000.0012.0032.0047.00 
264-267Robin GugelAustria0.000.0015.0015.0020.000.0012.0032.0047.00 
268-271Akbarzhon MadaminovKyrgyzstan0.0013.000.0013.0020.0013.000.0033.0046.00 
268-271Andrés PérezColombia21.000.005.0026.0020.000.000.0020.0046.00 
268-271Claudiu BabinMoldova0.0013.000.0013.0020.0013.000.0033.0046.00 
268-271Nusratulla Ne’matullayevUzbekistan0.0013.000.0013.0020.0013.000.0033.0046.00 
272-274Ahmet ÖztürkTurkey0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.0012.0032.0045.00 
272-274Aybala KarakayaTurkey0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.0012.0032.0045.00 
272-274Walid AstaouiMorocco0.000.000.000.0020.0013.0012.0045.0045.00 
275László RadnaiHungary0.0013.0011.0024.0020.000.000.0020.0044.00 
276-278Lkhagvasuren ZagdsurenMongolia23.000.000.0023.0020.000.000.0020.0043.00 
276-278Pietro EhrlichColombia10.0013.000.0023.0020.000.000.0020.0043.00 
276-278Zhi Wei GanMalaysia10.0013.000.0023.0020.000.000.0020.0043.00 
279-280Angel Gilberto Ayala PérezMexico19.000.000.0019.0020.000.000.0020.0039.00 
279-280Husayn HasanovUzbekistan19.000.000.0019.0020.000.000.0020.0039.00 
281-282Kai Cheong ChoiMacau2.0013.0011.0026.000.000.0012.0012.0038.00 
281-282Omar AbbesTunisia0.0013.005.0018.0020.000.000.0020.0038.00 
283Birk TjelmelandNorway0.000.005.005.0020.000.0012.0032.0037.00 
284Abutalib NamazovAzerbaijan1.0013.000.0014.0020.000.000.0020.0034.00 
285-292Chibuoyim Faith Wilson OgbonnaNigeria0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.000.0020.0033.00 
285-292Fedi KallelTunisia0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.000.0020.0033.00 
285-292Luciano MassaChile0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.000.0020.0033.00 
285-292Martin ŠirokovEstonia0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.000.0020.0033.00 
285-292Mohammad AlkilaniJordan0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.000.0020.0033.00 
285-292Nalin BhardwajIndia0.000.000.000.0020.0013.000.0033.0033.00 
285-292Pablo Miguel Delgado BordaBolivia0.0013.000.0013.0020.000.000.0020.0033.00 
285-292Ronaldo Franco JaldinBolivia0.000.000.000.0020.0013.000.0033.0033.00 
293-295Jarod Fabian Muriel Cyrille DifferdangeLuxembourg0.000.000.000.0020.000.0012.0032.0032.00 
293-295Miodrag RacicMontenegro19.0013.000.0032.000.000.000.000.0032.00 
293-295Samariddin SharipovTajikistan0.000.000.000.0020.000.0012.0032.0032.00 
296Emilio Domínguez SánchezSpain0.007.000.007.0020.000.000.0020.0027.00 
297Walid AljubaPalestine0.0013.000.0013.000.000.0012.0012.0025.00 
298-302Dimitrios IatrakisGreece0.000.000.000.0020.000.000.0020.0020.00 
298-302Houssam HanafiMorocco0.000.000.000.0020.000.000.0020.0020.00 
298-302Luis Javier Quispe RamirezBolivia0.000.000.000.0020.000.000.0020.0020.00 
298-302Mario HernandezEl Salvador0.000.000.000.0020.000.000.0020.0020.00 
298-302Marius StensrudNorway0.000.000.000.0020.000.000.0020.0020.00 
303Adithya NarasingheSri Lanka0.000.000.000.000.000.0012.0012.0012.00 
304-314Anass ChoukriMorocco0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Aviel BoagIsrael0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Ayman BoutadghhartMorocco0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Daniel OlukareNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Devanjith De SilvaSri Lanka0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Nicolas GalindoColombia0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Nir ShalmonIsrael0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Osama QawasmiPalestine0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Ron SolanIsrael0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Samed AlhajajlaPalestine0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
304-314Yuval SalantIsrael0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00